₹ 1.21 Cr

@ 11000 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1100/sqft Apartment for Sale in Icon in Krishnarajapuram

Residential Apartment for Sale

Krishnarajapura, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1100/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJune 19.
  • DeveloperVikhyath
  • ProjectIcon
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units24
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.21 Cr in Icon, Krishnarajapuram Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 11000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1100/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Icon with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.21 Cr | 1100/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

    24 Units

    N/A

    Configuration

    Configuration

    2 ,3 BHK
    Property

    Property Types

    Apartment

    Other Sizes of Icon

    3 BHK+3T 1100/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Icon In Krishnarajapuram Floor Plan
    2 BHK

    Saleable Area : 950 Sq. Ft.

    call
    ₹ 1.05 Cr

    EMI starting: ₹ 78,373

    3 BHK

    Saleable Area : 1100 Sq. Ft.

    call
    ₹ 1.21 Cr

    EMI starting: ₹ 90,748

    EMI Calculator

    Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 83.6 Lakhs