₹ 1.33 Cr

@ 8850 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1499/sqft Apartment for Sale in Janhavi Meadows in Begur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Begur, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1499/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inMarch 08.
  • DeveloperJanhavi Constructions
  • ProjectJanhavi Meadows
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units56
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1499/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.33 Cr in Janhavi Meadows, Begur Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8850/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1499/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Janhavi Meadows with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.33 Cr | 1499/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

56 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Janhavi Meadows

3 BHK+3T 1499/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Janhavi Meadows In Begur Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1499 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.33 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 99,494

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.06 Cr