₹ 1.19 Cr

@ 6600 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1809/sqft Apartment for Sale in JBR Residency in Sola

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sola, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1809/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJanuary 12.
  • DeveloperJBR Nirmaan
  • ProjectJBR Residency
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units84
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1809/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.19 Cr in JBR Residency, Sola Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6600/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1809/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in JBR Residency with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.19 Cr | 1809/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

84 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of JBR Residency

3 BHK+3T 1809/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In JBR Residency In Sola Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1269 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 83.75 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 62,814

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1809 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.19 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 89,544

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 67 Lakhs