₹ 61.8 Lakhs

@ 5150 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1200/sqft Apartment for Sale in Kavisha Group Panorama in Bopal

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bopal, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1200/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inDecember 20.
  • DeveloperKavisha Corporation
  • ProjectKavisha Group Panorama
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units194
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 61.8 Lakhs in Kavisha Group Panorama, Bopal Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5150/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1200/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Kavisha Group Panorama with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 61.8 Lakhs | 1200/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

194 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3.5 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Kavisha Group Panorama

2 BHK+2T 1200/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Kavisha Group Panorama In Bopal Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1200 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 61.8 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 46,349

3.5 BHK

Saleable Area : 1450 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 74.68 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 56,005

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 49.44 Lakhs