₹ 1.25 Cr

@ 7550 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 1650/sqft Apartment for Sale in KCS Mantra Koodam in Sholinganallur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu.

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area1650/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inApril 23.
  • DeveloperKCS Foundations
  • ProjectKCS Mantra Koodam
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units2
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.25 Cr in KCS Mantra Koodam, Sholinganallur Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (1650/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in KCS Mantra Koodam with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.25 Cr | 1650/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

2 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of KCS Mantra Koodam

4 BHK+4T 1650/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In KCS Mantra Koodam In Sholinganallur Floor Plan
4 BHK

Carpet Area : 1650 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.25 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 93,429

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 99.66 Lakhs