AOC is searching fo you …

Kolte Patil 24K Province

LocationPimpri, Pune

Price Range Starting from
86.2 Lakhs to 86.2 Lakhs*
2 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1277 sqft - 1277 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: Acres
  • Possession: December, 2020
  • Rera:

About

3.0
Excellent

Kolte Patil 24k Province is a premier Residential development located in Pimpri, Pune. Spread across Details Available Upon Request, this large-scale project features Details Available Upon Request across Details Available Upon Request. The apartments sizes range from 1277 sqft for 2 BHK+2T units to 1277 sqft for 2 BHK+2T units, offering a range of options for potential buyers.

Property Configuration and Sizes

This project offers flexible apartments configurations, including 2 BHK+2T units starting at 1277 sqft, and 2 BHK+2T units offering up to 1277 sqft, providing ample living space for all types of buyers.

Price Range

The price for a 2 BHK+2T apartments at Kolte Patil 24k Province starts at 86.2 Lakhs. The price for the 2 BHK+2T Apartments are starting at 86.2 Lakhs, providing a range of options to suit various budgets.

Amenities and Features

The amenities offered at Kolte Patil 24k Province are designed to enhance residents' lifestyle. It includes sports facilities such as a Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool. The project also boasts convenience features like a Lifts, Car Parking, Maintenance Staff, Multipurpose Hall, Cafeteria, Food Court, Bar. The security system is reinforced with .

Developer Information

Kolte Patil 24k Province is developed by Kolte Patil, one of India’s most trusted real estate developers. RERA registration number To Be Updated ensures that the project adheres to all legal and quality standards. Possession for the Apartments is slated to begin in 2020-12-03.

Construction and Quality

The construction quality at Kolte Patil 24k Province is exceptional, with vitrified tiles used for flooring, granite countertops in kitchens, and high-quality sanitary ware in bathrooms. These details ensure that the homes are both durable and stylish.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: Details Available Upon Request

  • Total Units & Towers: Details Available Upon Request and Details Available Upon Request

  • Sizes: 1277 sqft to 1277 sqft

  • Project Location: pimpri, pune

  • Developer: Kolte Patil

  • RERA Registration No: To Be Updated

  • Possession Date: Expected in 2020-12-03

  • Construction Quality: Premium construction materials used

  • Security Features:

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Maintenance Staff, Multipurpose Hall, Cafeteria, Food Court, Bar

Location and Connectivity

Located in the heart of Pimpri, Kolte Patil 24k Province offers excellent connectivity to important parts of Pune, such as schools, hospitals, and malls. This strategic location enhances the living experience and provides all the essential conveniences.

Possession and Developer Details

Possession is scheduled for 2020-12-03, and the project is registered under RERA with the number To Be Updated. Kolte Patil is known for delivering high-quality Residential projects, making Kolte Patil 24k Province a promising investment opportunity.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall
  • Cafeteria Cafeteria
  • Food Court Food Court
  • Bar Bar

Floor Plans of Kolte Patil 24K Province

Kolte Patil 24K Province Floor Plan

2 BHK (1277 Sq. Ft.)

Pimpri, Pune

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 68.96 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Kolte Patil 24K Province

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Kolte Patil 24K Province Specifications

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Locality Overview of Pimpri, Pune

Location

Pimpri, Pune

42% Livibility score

Pimpri, in Maharastra, is one of the twin towns that is famous for garments. Pimpri and its twin city Chinchwad are governed by the Pune metropolitan corporation. The people here are very religious and promote lots of charitable activities. This town has many religious spots that attract a lot of people belonging to different religions to this place. The place is also well-known for t... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of kolte patil 24k province, Pimpri

Properties Price Trend in the Pimpri

Similar Properties to Kolte Patil 24K Province in Pimpri

Ready to Move
Mahindra Royale
Mahindra Royale

Location Pimpri, Pune

Price

₹ 77.42 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2

Location Pimpri, Pune

Price

₹ 85.14 Lakhs

2 BHK Apartment

2 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
1277.00 - 1277.00 sqft ( 118.6 - 118.6 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Kolte Patil 24K Province Mahindra Lifespaces Antheia Rama Swiss County Sukhwani Constructions Royale
Builder Kolte Patil Mahindra Lifespaces Antheia Rama Swiss County Sukhwani Constructions Royale
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 2 BHK 2 BHK 3 BHK 2 , 3 BHK
Size 1277 sqft - 1277 sqft 1050.00 - 1050.00 sq.ft 1499.00 - 1499.00 sq.ft 1092.00 - 1100.00 sq.ft
Price Range 86.2 Lakhs - 86.2 Lakhs 70.88 Lakhs-70.88 Lakhs 1.01 Cr-1.01 Cr 73.71 Lakhs-74.25 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 6750 ₹ 6107 ₹ 9500 ₹ 5700
Project Area Acres 16 Acres 11 Acres 0.2 Acres
Towers 12 9 1
Total Units 512 736 75
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Kolte Patil 24K Province

...
2 BHK Flat (1277 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1277/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 86.2 Lakhs in Kolte patil 24k province, Pimpri Pune.

₹ 86.2 Lakhs

View Detail

About Kolte Patil Projects and Developers

Kolte Patil
  • 56 Years of Experience
  • 88 Total Projects
  • 1 Ongoing Projects

Kolte Patil is builder and developer of new residential and commercial projects with extreme experience of many years the company is dedicated to building dream homes and workspaces at reasonable prices and at right time with the latest technology and modern-day amenities with quality. The company has completed many projects and has many projects in hand. ....
Read More

Kolte Patil Properties in Pune

New Launch
Kolte Patil City Vista
Kolte Patil City Vista

Location Kharadi, Pune

Price

₹ 40.63 Lakhs

Under Construction
Kolte Patil Life Republic Lakefront Residences
Kolte Patil Life Republic Lakefront Residences

Location Hinjewadi, Pune

Price

₹ 70.79 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Kolte Patil KP Towers
Kolte Patil KP Towers

Location Kothrud, Pune

Price

₹ 1.71 Cr

Ready to Move
Kolte Patil Xenia
Kolte Patil Xenia

Location Kharadi, Pune

Price

₹ 35.31 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Kolte Patil 24K Atria
Kolte Patil 24K Atria

Location Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Price

₹ 1.69 Cr

Ready to Move
Kolte Patil Senona
Kolte Patil Senona

Location Kharadi, Pune

Price

₹ 2.05 Cr

Ready to Move
Kolte Patil Langston
Kolte Patil Langston

Location Kharadi, Pune

Price

₹ 1.24 Cr

Ready to Move
Kolte Patil Cheryl
Kolte Patil Cheryl

Location Kharadi, Pune

Price

₹ 90.95 Lakhs

Kolte Patil 24K Province Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Pimpri ,Pune INDIA.

A: The total area of project is N/A

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Kolte Patil 24k Province is Ready to Move and is available for possession from December 20.

A: Total units in this project are N/A.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 1277 Sq ft.

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 1.09 Cr

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot