₹ 47.1 Lakhs

@ 6400 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 736/sqft Apartment for Sale in Kothari The Village in Lohegaon

Residential Apartment for Sale

Lohegaon, Pune

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area736/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inApril 12.
  • DeveloperKothari Tingre
  • ProjectKothari The Village
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units200
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 736/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 47.1 Lakhs in Kothari The Village, Lohegaon Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6400/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (736/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Kothari The Village with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 47.1 Lakhs | 736/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

200 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Kothari The Village

2 BHK+2T 736/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Kothari The Village In Lohegaon Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 567 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 36.29 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 27,215

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 736 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 47.1 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 35,327

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 29.03 Lakhs