₹ 57.6 Lakhs

@ 6590 per sq.ft

2.5 BHK+2T 874/sqft Apartment for Sale in KUL Nation R2 Tower 4 in Kharadi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kharadi, Pune

  • Configruation2.5 BHK+2T
  • Unit area874/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inApril 21.
  • DeveloperKumar Urban Development
  • ProjectKUL Nation R2 Tower 4
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units220
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 874/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 57.6 Lakhs in KUL Nation R2 Tower 4, Kharadi Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2.5 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6590/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2.5 BHK+2T (874/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in KUL Nation R2 Tower 4 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 57.6 Lakhs | 874/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Kharadi, Pune

RERA ID

P52100009533

Project Details

220 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,2.5 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of KUL Nation R2 Tower 4

2.5 BHK+2T 874/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In KUL Nation R2 Tower 4 In Kharadi Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 619 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 40.79 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 30,593

2.5 BHK

Carpet Area : 874 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 57.6 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 43,197

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 32.63 Lakhs