₹ 1.1 Cr

@ 7458 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1475/sqft Apartment for Sale in Kunal Group Suraksha Enclave in Aundh

Residential Apartment for Sale

Aundh, Pune

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1475/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inJune 04.
  • DeveloperKunal Group
  • ProjectKunal Group Suraksha Enclave
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area1.00 Acres
  • Units36
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1475/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.1 Cr in Kunal Group Suraksha Enclave, Aundh Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7458/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1475/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Kunal Group Suraksha Enclave with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.1 Cr | 1475/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

1.00 Area
project-details

Project Details

36 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Kunal Group Suraksha Enclave

3 BHK+3T 1475/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Kunal Group Suraksha Enclave In Aundh Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 900 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 67.24 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 50,428

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1475 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.1 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 82,503

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 53.79 Lakhs

• info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 89299 59847

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot