₹ 1.22 Cr

@ 13300 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 920/sqft Apartment for Sale in L And T South City in JP Nagar Phase 7

Residential Apartment for Sale

JP Nagar Phase 7, Bangalore

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area920/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inOctober 08.
  • DeveloperL&T Realty
  • ProjectL And T South City
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area36 Acres
  • Units1840
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 920/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.22 Cr in L And T South City, JP Nagar Phase 7 Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 13300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (920/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in L And T South City with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.22 Cr | 920/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

JP Nagar Phase 7, Bangalore

Total Occupied Area

36 Area
project-details

Project Details

1840 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of L And T South City

2 BHK+2T 920/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In L And T South City In JP Nagar Phase 7 Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 920 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.22 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 91,768

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 1395 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.86 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.3915 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1435 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.91 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4314 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 3225 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4.29 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 3.2169 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 97.89 Lakhs