₹ 1.66 Cr

@ 6600 per sq.ft

Villas 2512/sqmt Apartment for Sale in Langval Little Lillies in Padur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Padur, Chenna

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area2512/sqmt (Saleable )
  • Possession inSeptember 16.
  • DeveloperLangval Builders
  • ProjectLangval Little Lillies
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units21
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 2512/sqmt-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.66 Cr in Langval Little Lillies, Padur Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6600/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (2512/sqmt-saleable sqft) Apartments in Langval Little Lillies with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.66 Cr | 2512/sqmt-saleable sqft

Project Details

21 Units

Other Sizes of Langval Little Lillies

Villas 2512/sqmt-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Langval Little Lillies In Padur Floor Plan
Villas

Saleable Area : 2512 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.66 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.2434 Lakhs

Villas

Saleable Area : 3470 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.29 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.7176 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.33 Cr