₹ 4.34 Cr

@ 27785 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 1562/sqft Apartment for Sale in Lodha Malad in Malad West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400064.

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area1562/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 23.
  • DeveloperLodha Group
  • ProjectLodha Malad
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area2 Acres
  • Units199
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1562/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 4.34 Cr in Lodha Malad, Malad West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 4 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 27785/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (1562/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Lodha Malad with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 4.34 Cr | 1562/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400064.

RERA ID

P02200003083

Total Occupied Area

2 Area
project-details

Project Details

199 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 ,4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Lodha Malad

4 BHK+4T 1562/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Lodha Malad In Malad West Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 740 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.06 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.5429 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1031 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.87 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.1494 Lakhs

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 1562 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4.34 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 3.255 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.65 Cr