₹ 67.35 Lakhs

@ 11150 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 604/sqft Apartment for Sale in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H in Anjurdive

Residential Apartment for Sale

Anjurdive, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area604/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMay 25.
  • DeveloperLodha Group
  • ProjectLodha Upper Thane Tiara H
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units80
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 604/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 67.35 Lakhs in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H, Anjurdive Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 11150/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (604/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 67.35 Lakhs | 604/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Anjurdive, Mumbai

RERA ID

P51700020154

Project Details

80 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H

2 BHK+2T 604/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane Tiara H In Anjurdive Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 604 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 67.35 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 50,509

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 783 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 87.3 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 65,477

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 53.88 Lakhs