₹ 2.73 Cr

@ 12650 per sq.ft

4BHK+3T 2160/sqft Apartment for Sale in M2K Golden Villas in Sector 51

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sec-51 Gurgaon

  • Configruation4BHK+3T
  • Unit area2160/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inOctober 15.
  • DeveloperM2K Builders
  • ProjectM2K Golden Villas
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area10acre Acres
  • Units120
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4BHK+3T Apartments with Size 2160/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 2.73 Cr in M2K Golden Villas, Sector 51 Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4BHK+3T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 12650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4BHK+3T (2160/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in M2K Golden Villas with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.73 Cr | 2160/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Sec-51 Gurgaon

Total Occupied Area

10acre Area
project-details

Project Details

120 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

4BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of M2K Golden Villas

4BHK+3T 2160/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In M2K Golden Villas In Sector 51 Floor Plan
4BHK

Saleable Area : 2160 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.73 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.0493 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 2.19 Cr