AOC is searching fo you …

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria

LocationKoba, Gandhinagar

Price Range Starting from
51.5 Lakhs to 76.1 Lakhs*
3 ,4 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1030 sqft - 1522 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 100 Units & 2 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 089 Acres
  • Possession: October, 2029
  • Rera: PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14664/090125/301029

3 BHK Apartments | 4 BHK Apartments

3 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
1030.00 - 1034.00 sqft ( 95.7 - 96.1 sqm )
On Request *
4 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
1522.00 - 1522.00 sqft ( 141.4 - 141.4 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Mahadev Akaay Luxuria

...
3 BHK Flat (1030 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1030/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 51.5 Lakhs in Mahadev akaay luxuria, Koba Gandhinagar.

₹ 51.5 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
3 BHK Flat (1034 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1034/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 51.7 Lakhs in Mahadev akaay luxuria, Koba Gandhinagar.

₹ 51.7 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
4 BHK Flat (1522 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1522/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 76.1 Lakhs in Mahadev akaay luxuria, Koba Gandhinagar.

₹ 76.1 Lakhs

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Mahadev Akaay Luxuria

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria Floor Plan

3 BHK (1030 Sq. Ft.)

Koba, Gandhinagar

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria Floor Plan

3 BHK (1034 Sq. Ft.)

Koba, Gandhinagar

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 41.2 Lakhs

About

4.0
Excellent

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria is a premium Residential project located in the bustling area of Koba, Gandhinagar. The project is spread across a vast 089 Acres plot and consists of 100 Units housed in 2 Towers. The Apartments range from 3 BHK+3T to 4 BHK+4T, with sizes starting at 1030 sqft and going up to 1522 sqft. The project is located at koba, gandhinagar.

Property Types and Sizes

The project offers a variety of apartments configurations to suit different needs. The sizes start from 1030 sqft for a 3 BHK+3T, and 1522 sqft for a 4 BHK+4T, offering flexibility for buyers looking for different space requirements.

Pricing Options

The Apartments at Mahadev Akaay Luxuria are priced starting from 51.5 Lakhs for a 3 BHK+3T, and 76.1 Lakhs for a 4 BHK+4T. The pricing options are designed to cater to various budgets and make luxury living accessible to a wide audience.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: 089 Acres

  • Total Units and Towers: 100 Units and 2 Towers

  • Apartment Sizes: 1030 sqft to 1522 sqft

  • Address: koba, gandhinagar

  • Project Type: Residential Apartments

  • Developer: Mahadev Group

  • RERA Registration Number: PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14664/090125/301029 Units

  • Possession Start Date: Expected to begin in 2029-10-16

  • Construction Quality: High-quality materials used, including vitrified tiles and granite countertops

  • Security Features:

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Swimming Pool, Gym

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Multipurpose Hall

Specifications and Construction Quality

The Apartments at Mahadev Akaay Luxuria are constructed using high-quality materials, ensuring durability and longevity. Features include vitrified tiles for flooring, granite countertops in the kitchen, and premium sanitary fittings in the bathrooms, offering an elegant and functional living space.

Property Amenities

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria boasts a range of world-class amenities for its residents. The sports amenities include a Sports Facility, Swimming Pool, Gym, while convenience amenities include a Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Multipurpose Hall. Additional security features such as enhance the safety of the residents.

Location and Connectivity

Koba, where Mahadev Akaay Luxuria is located, is a prime area with easy access to major roads and transportation hubs. The development is well-connected to key parts of Gandhinagar, providing residents with easy access to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and other essential services.

Developer and Project Details

Developed by the renowned Mahadev Group, Mahadev Akaay Luxuria promises a high standard of living. The project is registered under RERA with number PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14664/090125/301029 Units, and the possession is expected to begin in 2029-10-16, ensuring quality construction and timely delivery.

Possession and Developer Information

The project is expected to hand over possession to the residents in 2029-10-16. Developed by Mahadev Group, the project is registered with RERA under number PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14664/090125/301029 Units, making it a trustworthy and reliable investment option.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria Specifications

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Kitchen will be designed to suit modular kitchen Panic button connected to security on the ground floor.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points.

Locality Overview of Koba, Gandhinagar

Location

Koba, Gandhinagar

66% Livibility score

Koba is a rapidly developing locality situated in the Gandhinagar district of Gujarat, India. Positioned along the Gandhinagar–Ahmedabad Highway, it offers seamless connectivity to both Gandhinagar and Ahmedabad, making it an attractive destination for residents and investors alike. Koba's strategic placement near major transportation hubs enhances its appeal. The locality i... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of mahadev akaay luxuria, Koba

Properties Price Trend in the Koba

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Mahadev Akaay Luxuria Shree Krishna Bansari Platinum AS Asteria Krishna Meera Bliss
Builder Mahadev Group Shree Krishna Bansari Platinum AS Asteria Krishna Meera Bliss
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 3 ,4 BHK 2 BHK 3 BHK 3 BHK
Size 1030 sqft - 1522 sqft 1485.00 - 1575.00 sq.ft 1436.00 - 1436.00 sq.ft 1079.00 - 1079.00 sq.ft
Price Range 51.5 Lakhs - 76.1 Lakhs 74.25 Lakhs-78.75 Lakhs 71.8 Lakhs-71.8 Lakhs 53.95 Lakhs-53.95 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 5000 ₹ 3000 ₹ 10306 ₹ 5954
Project Area 089 Acres 0.99 Acres 2.27 Acres 0.57 Acres
Towers 100 5 2
Total Units 2 126 170 84
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14664/090125/301029 PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/AUDA/MAA09896/070322 PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Others/RAA10931/161122 PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14464/021224/310727
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Mahadev Akaay Luxuria

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Mahadev Group Projects and Developers

Mahadev Group
  • 15 Years of Experience
  • 6 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Mahadev Group is a leading company in the field of real estate. This Organization has built a high reputation in the construction business as they have set a high standard of services. Their dream is to set up global standards and develop state of art construction. They have a team of experienced and professional engineers who has always constructed exceptional projects with sincerity, devotion and excellence. The group mainly aims to build dream....
Read More

Mahadev Akaay Luxuria Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Koba ,Gandhinagar INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 089 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Mahadev Akaay Luxuria is Ready to Move and is available for possession from October 29.

A: Total units in this project are 100.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1030 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 4 BHK is 1522 Sq ft.

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 61.33 Lakhs

A: Price for 4 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 90.62 Lakhs

Similar Properties to Mahadev Akaay Luxuria in Koba

Ready to Move
AS Asteria
AS Asteria

Location Koba, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 71.8 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Krishna Meera Bliss
Krishna Meera Bliss

Location Koba, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 53.95 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Akshar Residency
Akshar Residency

Location Koba, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 45.05 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Shah Sahyog Greens
Shah Sahyog Greens

Location Koba, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 60 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Manidhar Shreedhar Century
Manidhar Shreedhar Century

Location Koba, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 85 Lakhs

Mahadev Group Properties in Gandhinagar

Ready to Move
Mahadev Akaay Luxuria
Mahadev Akaay Luxuria

Location Koba, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 51.5 Lakhs

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Shiv Kabir Paradise
Shiv Kabir Paradise

Location Sargasan, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 33.24 Lakhs

New Launch
Shreeji Capital Crown
Shreeji Capital Crown

Location Randesan, Gandhinagar

Price

₹ 53.45 Lakhs

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot