₹ 2.92 Cr

@ 37700 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 775/sqft Apartment for Sale in Mayfair Page 3 in Andheri West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area775/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJanuary 16.
  • DeveloperMayfair Housing
  • ProjectMayfair Page 3
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor2
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units90
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 775/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 2.92 Cr in Mayfair Page 3, Andheri West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 37700/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (775/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Mayfair Page 3 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.92 Cr | 775/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

90 Units

2 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Mayfair Page 3

2 BHK+2T 775/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Mayfair Page 3 In Andheri West Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 775 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.92 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.1913 Lakhs

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1092 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4.12 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 3.0876 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 2.34 Cr