AOC is searching fo you …

MCC Signature Heights

Location Plots No.1053, Meter Wide 45, National Highway 58, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017

Price Range Starting from
58.95 Lakhs to 98.25 Lakhs*
2 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 900 sqft - 1500 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 489 Units & 7 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 3.11 Acres
  • Possession: December, 2017
  • Rera: UPRERAPRJ3133

About

3.0
Excellent

MCC Developers is an established name in the real estate market for their high quality built and unmatched deluxe homes. Is the latest venture called MCC Signature Heights is one such specimen of their high end built. Located in the posh location of Raj Nagar Extension, this complex has 6 towers each comprising of 19 floors. The modern outlook of the towers gives the hint of global luxuries that are available within the apartment. One can own inspiring homes here in the configuration of 2 and 3 BHK. It is host to facilities like party lawn, terrace garden, huge swimming pool, outdoor and indoor activity area.

Sports Amenities

  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area

Convenience Amenities

  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Lifts Lifts
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall
  • Cafeteria Cafeteria

Floor Plans of MCC Signature Heights

MCC Signature Heights Floor Plan

2 BHK (900 Sq. Ft.)

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 47.16 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for MCC Signature Heights

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

MCC Signature Heights Specifications

Structure
Structure

RCC structure as per code of practice

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Granite top working platform

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points Provision for TV and telephone points in living room and all bedrooms

Locality Overview of Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Location

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

34% Livibility score

Raj Nagar extension is a neighborhood near the Raj Nagar locality in the city of Faridabad, Haryana. Famous property makers of Faridabad have initiated and completed some of the best residential projects in this neighborhood. The residential projects in this locality include bungalows and high rise apartments provided with luxurious amenities. There are some shopping malls and road si... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of mcc signature heights, Raj Nagar Extension

Properties Price Trend in the Raj Nagar Extension

Similar Properties to MCC Signature Heights in Raj Nagar Extension

Ready to Move
KDP Grand Savanna
KDP Grand Savanna

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 54.04 Lakhs

Ready to Move
KW Srishti
KW Srishti

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 48.47 Lakhs

Ready to Move
KDP MGI Square
KDP MGI Square

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 46.5 Lakhs

Ready to Move
KDP Ethos
KDP Ethos

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 53.06 Lakhs

Ready to Move
KDP MGI Gharaunda
KDP MGI Gharaunda

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 52.4 Lakhs

Ready to Move
KDP MGI City
KDP MGI City

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 60.59 Lakhs

2 BHK Apartments | 3 BHK Apartments

2 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
900.00 - 900.00 sqft ( 83.6 - 83.6 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
1500.00 - 1500.00 sqft ( 139.4 - 139.4 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature MCC Signature Heights KDP Grand Savanna KW Srishti KDP MGI Sparrow
Builder MCC Developers KDP Grand Savanna KW Srishti KDP MGI Sparrow
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 2 ,3 BHK 2 , 3 BHK 1 , 2 , 3 BHK 3 BHK
Size 900 sqft - 1500 sqft 825.00 - 1550.00 sq.ft 740.00 - 1425.00 sq.ft 1250.00 - 1250.00 sq.ft
Price Range 58.95 Lakhs - 98.25 Lakhs 54.04 Lakhs-1.02 Cr 48.47 Lakhs-93.34 Lakhs 81.88 Lakhs-81.88 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 6550 ₹ 3850 ₹ 3300 ₹ 3100
Project Area 3.11 Acres 13 Acres 10.5 Acres Acres 0 Acres
Towers 489 15 11 1
Total Units 7 1176 1494 0
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA UPRERAPRJ3133
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in MCC Signature Heights

...
2 BHK Flat (900 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 900/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 58.95 Lakhs in Mcc signature heights, Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad.

₹ 58.95 Lakhs

View Detail
...
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 98.25 Lakhs in Mcc signature heights, Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad.

₹ 98.25 Lakhs

View Detail

About MCC Developers Projects and Developers

MCC Developers
  • 32 Years of Experience
  • 3 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

MCC Developers is known for its diverse knowledge and experience when it comes to both commercial and residential construction. Currently, they are indulging into construction in both public and residential sector in an area of twenty million square feet in the Delhi NCR region. Their buildings are in tandem with the highest industry standards like Signature Homes. ....
Read More

MCC Developers Properties in Ghaziabad

Ready to Move
MCC Signature Heights
MCC Signature Heights

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 58.95 Lakhs

Ready to Move
MCC Signature Homes
MCC Signature Homes

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 91.7 Lakhs

Ready to Move
MCC Signature Residency
MCC Signature Residency

Location Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Price

₹ 55 Lakhs

MCC Signature Heights Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Raj nagar extension ,Ghaziabad INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 3.11 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Mcc Signature Heights is Ready to Move and is available for possession from December 17.

A: Total units in this project are 489.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 900 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1500 Sq ft.

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 25.19 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 41.99 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot