₹ 56.99 Lakhs

@ 8850 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 644/sqft Apartment for Sale in MK Vakratunda in Taloja

Residential Apartment for Sale

Taloja, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area644/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inAugust 13.
  • DeveloperMK Group
  • ProjectMK Vakratunda
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units58
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 644/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 56.99 Lakhs in MK Vakratunda, Taloja Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8850/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (644/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in MK Vakratunda with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 56.99 Lakhs | 644/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

58 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of MK Vakratunda

2 BHK+2T 644/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In MK Vakratunda In Taloja Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 417 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 36.9 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 27,678

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 644 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 56.99 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 42,745

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 29.52 Lakhs