₹ 44.03 Lakhs

@ 5950 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 740/sqft Apartment for Sale in MP NTR Garden in Rajakilpakkam

Residential Apartment for Sale

Rajakilpakkam, Chennai south, Chennai.

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area740/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inAugust 23.
  • DeveloperMP Developer
  • ProjectMP NTR Garden
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units6
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 740/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 44.03 Lakhs in MP NTR Garden, Rajakilpakkam Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5950/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (740/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in MP NTR Garden with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 44.03 Lakhs | 740/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

6 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of MP NTR Garden

2 BHK+2T 740/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In MP NTR Garden In Rajakilpakkam Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 740 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 44.03 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 33,022

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 770 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 45.82 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 34,361

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 828 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 49.27 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 36,949

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 859 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 51.11 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 38,332

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 35.22 Lakhs