₹ 46.8 Lakhs

@ 3600 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1300/sqft Apartment for Sale in Nandi Shelters in Uttarahalli

Residential Apartment for Sale

Uttarahalli, Bangalore

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1300/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inOctober 15.
  • DeveloperNandi Developers
  • ProjectNandi Shelters
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area2.42 Acres
  • Units70
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 46.8 Lakhs in Nandi Shelters, Uttarahalli Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 3600/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1300/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Nandi Shelters with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 46.8 Lakhs | 1300/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

2.42 Area
project-details

Project Details

70 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Nandi Shelters

2 BHK+2T 1300/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Nandi Shelters In Uttarahalli Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1300 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 46.8 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 35,099

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1715 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 61.74 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 46,304

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 37.44 Lakhs