₹ 5.71 Cr

@ 9550 per sq.ft

6 BHK+6T 5979/sqft Apartment for Sale in Niraj Montclaire in Pashan

Residential Apartment for Sale

S No. 134/1P At Pashan, Pune

  • Configruation6 BHK+6T
  • Unit area5979/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 21.
  • DeveloperNiraj Kumar Associates
  • ProjectNiraj Montclaire
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area3.39 Acres
  • Units0
  • EMI Start at

About Property

6 BHK+6T Apartments with Size 5979/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 5.71 Cr in Niraj Montclaire, Pashan Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 6 BHK+6T Bedrooms, 6 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 6 BHK+6T (5979/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Niraj Montclaire with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 5.71 Cr | 5979/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

S No. 134/1P At Pashan, Pune

RERA ID

P52100010610

Total Occupied Area

3.39 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

4 ,6 ,7 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Niraj Montclaire

6 BHK+6T 5979/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Niraj Montclaire In Pashan Floor Plan
4 BHK

Carpet Area : 2125 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.03 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.522 Lakhs

6 BHK

Carpet Area : 5979 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 5.71 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 4.2824 Lakhs

7 BHK

Carpet Area : 7501 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 7.16 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 5.3725 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.62 Cr