₹ 1.4477 Lakhs EMI Starts
1848/sqft Unit Area
133 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1848/sqft for sale at ₹ in Assotech Celeste Towers, Sector 44, Noida... Read More
Possession: 07 August, 2015
₹ 1.4884 Lakhs EMI Starts
1900/sqft Unit Area
150 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1900/sqft for sale at ₹ in Omaxe Royal Residency, Sector 44, Noida... Read More
Possession: 24 December, 2008
₹ 1.175 Lakhs EMI Starts
1500/sqft Unit Area
77 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Magic V Heights, Sector 44, Noida... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2020
₹ 1.2534 Lakhs EMI Starts
1600/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in ATFL Defence County, Sector 44, Noida... Read More
Possession: 17 August, 2016
₹ 1.175 Lakhs EMI Starts
1500/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments, Sector 44, Noida... Read More
Possession: 14 July, 2004
₹ 1.273 Lakhs EMI Starts
1625/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1625/sqft for sale at ₹ in Godrej Riverine, Sector 44, Noida... Read More
Possession: 21 September, 2029
Still you are Searching....
EMS has been awarded a significant contract by Jaypee Infratech for the construction of the multi-storeyed group housing project, "ORCHARDS,"
Read More
In a significant milestone for India’s entertainment sector, Bhutani Infra has officially taken possession of the first phase of the highly anti
Read More
Noida is set to witness another high-end residential marvel as Experion Developers, a wholly owned subsidiary of Singapore-based Experion Holdings, ha
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹2 Crore in Sector 44 such as Assotech Celeste Towers, Magic V Heights, ATFL Defence County, Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Assotech Celeste Towers, Omaxe Royal Residency, ATFL Defence County, Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Sector 44 has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹2 Crore including Omaxe Royal Residency, ATFL Defence County, Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments, Godrej Riverine, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.
A:Several newly launched projects in Sector 44 offer 3 BHK flats under ₹2 Crore. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.