₹ 100 Lakhs

@ 12690 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 788/sqft Apartment for Sale in Nyati Nyati Enchate in Kalyani Nagar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kalyani Nagar, Pune

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area788/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 16.
  • DeveloperNyati Group
  • ProjectNyati Nyati Enchate
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units0
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 788/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 100 Lakhs in Nyati Nyati Enchate, Kalyani Nagar Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 12690/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (788/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Nyati Nyati Enchate with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 100 Lakhs | 788/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Kalyani Nagar, Pune

RERA ID

P52100018860

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Nyati Nyati Enchate

3 BHK+3T 788/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Nyati Nyati Enchate In Kalyani Nagar Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 788 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 100 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 74,996

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 80 Lakhs