₹ 25.46 Lakhs

@ 4300 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 592/sqft Apartment for Sale in Om Audumber in Shivane

Residential Apartment for Sale

Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area592/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMay 21.
  • DeveloperOm Chidanand Developers
  • ProjectOm Audumber
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units56
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 592/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 25.46 Lakhs in Om Audumber, Shivane Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (592/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Om Audumber with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 25.46 Lakhs | 592/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.

RERA ID

P52100014216

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

56 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Om Audumber

2 BHK+2T 592/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Om Audumber In Shivane Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 416 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 17.89 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 13,416

1 BHK

Carpet Area : 502 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 21.59 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 16,189

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 592 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 25.46 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 19,092

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 615 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 26.45 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 19,833

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 14.31 Lakhs