₹ 43.45 Lakhs

@ 4550 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 955/sqft Apartment for Sale in Omkar Ganesh Emerald in Ranip

Residential Apartment for Sale

Ranip, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area955/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inApril 21.
  • DeveloperOmkar Developers
  • ProjectOmkar Ganesh Emerald
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units88
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 955/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 43.45 Lakhs in Omkar Ganesh Emerald, Ranip Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (955/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Omkar Ganesh Emerald with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 43.45 Lakhs | 955/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Ranip, Ahmedabad

RERA ID

PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/MAA05703/120719

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

88 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Omkar Ganesh Emerald

3 BHK+3T 955/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Omkar Ganesh Emerald In Ranip Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 955 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 43.45 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 32,589

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 34.76 Lakhs