₹ 69.7 Lakhs

@ 5300 per sq.ft

Villas 1315/sqft Apartment for Sale in Orchard Town in Singaperumal Koil

Residential Apartment for Sale

Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area1315/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inSeptember 16.
  • DeveloperIndira Developers
  • ProjectOrchard Town
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units63
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 1315/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 69.7 Lakhs in Orchard Town, Singaperumal Koil Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (1315/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Orchard Town with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 69.7 Lakhs | 1315/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

63 Units

Other Sizes of Orchard Town

Villas 1315/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Orchard Town In Singaperumal Koil Floor Plan
Villas

Saleable Area : 810 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 42.93 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 32,197

Villas

Saleable Area : 1315 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 69.7 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 52,270

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 34.34 Lakhs