₹ 31.5 Lakhs

@ 6590 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 478/sqft Apartment for Sale in Oxford The Residences in Bavdhan

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bavdhan, Pune

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area478/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 18.
  • DeveloperOxford Properties
  • ProjectOxford The Residences
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units72
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 478/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 31.5 Lakhs in Oxford The Residences, Bavdhan Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6590/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (478/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Oxford The Residences with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 31.5 Lakhs | 478/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Bavdhan, Pune

RERA ID

P52100003843

Project Details

72 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Oxford The Residences

1 BHK+1T 478/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Oxford The Residences In Bavdhan Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 478 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 31.5 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 23,625

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 25.2 Lakhs