₹ 48.32 Lakhs

@ 4550 per sq.ft

Villas 1062/sqft Apartment for Sale in Parth Arjun Villa in Ranip

Residential Apartment for Sale

Ranip, Ahmedabad

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area1062/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inAugust 19.
  • DeveloperParth Group
  • ProjectParth Arjun Villa
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units98
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 1062/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 48.32 Lakhs in Parth Arjun Villa, Ranip Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (1062/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Parth Arjun Villa with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 48.32 Lakhs | 1062/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

98 Units

Other Sizes of Parth Arjun Villa

Villas 1062/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Parth Arjun Villa In Ranip Floor Plan
Villas

Saleable Area : 1062 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 48.32 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 36,240

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 38.66 Lakhs