₹ 1.19 Cr

@ 7950 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1500/sqft Apartment for Sale in Parth Sri Krishna in Kalyan Nagar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kalyan nagar,Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1500/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 09.
  • DeveloperParth Group
  • ProjectParth Sri Krishna
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area0.29 Acres
  • Units20
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.19 Cr in Parth Sri Krishna, Kalyan Nagar Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 7950/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1500/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Parth Sri Krishna with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.19 Cr | 1500/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

0.29 Area
project-details

Project Details

20 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Parth Sri Krishna

3 BHK+3T 1500/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Parth Sri Krishna In Kalyan Nagar Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1500 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.19 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 89,436

1 BHK

Saleable Area : 825 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 65.59 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 49,190

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1100 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 87.45 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 65,586

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 95.4 Lakhs