AOC is searching fo you …

PNR Ishaa Lake Front

LocationSector 2, ITI Layout, Sector 7, Silk Board, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102

Price Range Starting from
72.98 Lakhs to 1.29 Cr*
2 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 973 sqft - 1726 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 60 Units & 1 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 2.59 Acres
  • Possession: January, 2010
  • Rera:

About

3.0
Excellent

PNR Ishaa Lake Front is an unmatched Residential property situated in HSR Layout, Bangalore by PNR Group. PNR Builders offers an assortment of property related administrations to suit each take. This land organization with its creative building designs and striking structures is changing the cityscape. Bangalore's land development is subject to various components and PNR Developers realizes that. Working since 2010, the gathering has a considerable group of experts who dedicatedly work to give the best arrangements. The long stretches of involvement in the realty market of Bangalore make this land assemble adjust to changing requests of clients.

Sports Amenities

  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Convenience Amenities

  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Club house Club house
  • Lifts Lifts
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Water Storage Water Storage

Floor Plans of PNR Ishaa Lake Front

PNR Ishaa Lake Front Floor Plan

2 BHK (973 Sq. Ft.)

Silk Board, Bangalore

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 58.38 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for PNR Ishaa Lake Front

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

PNR Ishaa Lake Front Specifications

Structure
Structure

RCC structure as per code of practice

Kitchen
Kitchen

Granite top working platform

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points Provision for TV and telephone points in living room and all bedrooms

Security
Security

Otis / Equivalent elevators in each tower, CCTV Camera at all vantage points.

Locality Overview of Silk Board, Bangalore

Location

Silk Board, Bangalore

48% Livibility score

Silk board is also called by the name as Silk Board Junction, many times and it is a kind of road junction where prime properties can be found in Bangalore region. Central silk board office is very close to this area and the region provides great connectivity with BTM layout, Hosur road, Outer Ring Road etc. The nearby towns are like Whitefield, Bellandur, Marathahalli, Electronic cit... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of pnr ishaa lake front, Silk Board

Properties Price Trend in the Silk Board

Similar Properties to PNR Ishaa Lake Front in Silk Board

Ready to Move
Live Spacess Symphony
Live Spacess Symphony

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

On Request

Ready to Move
Asrithas Lifestyle
Asrithas Lifestyle

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

On Request

Ready to Move
Asritha Life style
Asritha Life style

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

₹ 42.3 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Asrithas Signature
Asrithas Signature

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

On Request

Ready to Move
Ahad Silver Park
Ahad Silver Park

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

On Request

Ready to Move
Live Spacess ADL Sunshine
Live Spacess ADL Sunshine

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

On Request

2 BHK Apartments | 3 BHK Apartments

2 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
973.00 - 973.00 sqft ( 90.4 - 90.4 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
1726.00 - 1726.00 sqft ( 160.3 - 160.3 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature PNR Ishaa Lake Front Asrithas Tarasi Villa Lotus Nest Vensa Prime
Builder PNR Group Asrithas Tarasi Villa Lotus Nest Vensa Prime
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 2 ,3 BHK 2 BHK 2 , 3 BHK 2 , 3 BHK
Size 973 sqft - 1726 sqft 1040.00 - 1040.00 sq.ft 1198.00 - 1650.00 sq.ft 945.00 - 1370.00 sq.ft
Price Range 72.98 Lakhs - 1.29 Cr 74.1 Lakhs-74.1 Lakhs 75.01 Lakhs-1.25 Cr 65.56 Lakhs-95.05 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 7500 ₹ 7125 ₹ 6261 ₹ 6938
Project Area 2.59 Acres 0 Acres 0 Acres 1.06 Acres Acres
Towers 60 1 1 1
Total Units 1 6 0 40
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA Rera Received Rera Received Rera Received
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in PNR Ishaa Lake Front

...
2 BHK Flat (973 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 973/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 72.98 Lakhs in Pnr ishaa lake front, Silk Board Bangalore.

₹ 72.98 Lakhs

View Detail
...
3 BHK Flat (1726 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1726/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 1.29 Cr in Pnr ishaa lake front, Silk Board Bangalore.

₹ 1.29 Cr

View Detail

About PNR Group Projects and Developers

PNR Group
  • 35 Years of Experience
  • 31 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

PNR Group is a leading developer of new residential and commercial projects with extreme experience of many years the company. The group is dedicated to building dream homes and workspaces at reasonable prices. It has resources and professional skills combined with the latest technology that helps it to offer modern day amenities with quality. The company has completed many projects in different regions and has some more projects on hand also. ....
Read More

PNR Group Properties in Bangalore

Ready to Move
PNR Group SLV Heights
PNR Group SLV Heights

Location Bommana Halli, Bangalore

Price

₹ 76.68 Lakhs

Ready to Move
PNR Mahaveer Oaks
PNR Mahaveer Oaks

Location Electronic City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 20.7 Lakhs

Ready to Move
PNR SLV Hights
PNR SLV Hights

Location Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Price

₹ 27.3 Lakhs

Ready to Move
PNR Bicester Village
PNR Bicester Village

Location Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore

Price

₹ 51.09 Lakhs

Ready to Move
PNR Ishaa Lake Front
PNR Ishaa Lake Front

Location Silk Board, Bangalore

Price

₹ 72.98 Lakhs

Ready to Move
PNR Brindha Residency
PNR Brindha Residency

Location Marathahalli, Bangalore

Price

₹ 1.32 Cr

PNR Ishaa Lake Front Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Silk board ,Bangalore INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 2.59 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Pnr Ishaa Lake Front is Ready to Move and is available for possession from January 10.

A: Total units in this project are 60.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 973 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1726 Sq ft.

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 48.16 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 85.44 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot