AOC is searching fo you …

Prakruti Hyde Park

LocationKongara Kalan Road, Adibatla, Hyderabad, Telangana.

Price Range Starting from
50.4 Lakhs to 68.54 Lakhs*
PLOT Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 1800 sqft - 2448 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 136 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: Acres
  • Possession: July, 2018
  • Rera:

Plots

Plots
01
Super Built-up Area
1800.00 - 2448.00 sqft ( 167.2 - 227.4 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in Prakruti Hyde Park

...
Plots (1800 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 1800/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 50.4 Lakhs in Prakruti hyde park, Adibatla Hyderabad.

₹ 50.4 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
Plots (2268 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 2268/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 63.5 Lakhs in Prakruti hyde park, Adibatla Hyderabad.

₹ 63.5 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
Plots (2448 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

Plots with Size 2448/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 68.54 Lakhs in Prakruti hyde park, Adibatla Hyderabad.

₹ 68.54 Lakhs

View Detail →

Floor Plans of Prakruti Hyde Park

Prakruti Hyde Park Floor Plan

Plot (1800 Sq. Ft.)

Adibatla, Hyderabad

Prakruti Hyde Park Floor Plan

Plot (2268 Sq. Ft.)

Adibatla, Hyderabad

Prakruti Hyde Park Floor Plan

Plot (2448 Sq. Ft.)

Adibatla, Hyderabad

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 40.32 Lakhs

About

3.0
Excellent

Prakruti Hyde Park, located in Adibatla, Hyderabad, is a grand Residential development covering Details Available Upon Request. The project consists of 136 Units distributed across Details Available Upon Request. The Plots range from Plot to Plot, with sizes varying from 1800 sqft to 2448 sqft. The address is kongara kalan road, adibatla, hyderabad, telangana..

Property Types and Sizes

This project offers a diverse range of Plots to suit various needs. The Plot units are 1800 sqft to 2448 sqft, and the Plot units go up to 2448 sqft, providing ample options for different types of buyers.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: Details Available Upon Request

  • Total Units and Towers: 136 Units and Details Available Upon Request

  • Apartment Sizes: 1800 sqft to 2448 sqft

  • Address: kongara kalan road, adibatla, hyderabad, telangana.

  • Project Type: Residential Plots

  • Developer: Prakruti Avenues

  • RERA Registration Number: To Be Updated

  • Possession Start Date: Expected to begin in 2018-07-11

  • Construction Quality: High-quality materials used, including vitrified tiles and granite countertops

  • Security Features: CCTV, Fire Alarm

  • Sports Amenities: Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool, Gym

  • Convenience Amenities: Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Club house, Garden

Pricing Options

At Prakruti Hyde Park, Plots are priced to suit a variety of buyers. Prices start at 50.4 Lakhs for a Plot, and 68.54 Lakhs for a Plot, offering competitive pricing in a prime location.

Developer and Project Details

Prakruti Hyde Park is developed by Prakruti Avenues, one of the most respected names in real estate. The project is RERA registered with the number To Be Updated, ensuring compliance with all regulatory standards. Possession for the project is expected to begin in 2018-07-11.

Specifications and Construction Quality

The Plots feature premium construction materials, with vitrified tiles for flooring and granite countertops in the kitchen. Bathrooms are equipped with top-quality CP and sanitary fittings, enhancing both aesthetics and functionality.

Location and Connectivity

The location of Prakruti Hyde Park in Adibatla ensures excellent connectivity to Hyderabad’s major roads and transportation networks. It is well-connected to shopping centers, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and recreational spots, making it an ideal location for modern families.

Property Amenities

The amenities at Prakruti Hyde Park are designed to cater to the needs of every resident. The sports amenities include a Kids Play Area, Swimming Pool, Gym, while the convenience amenities feature a Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Club house, Garden. Additionally, security features such as CCTV, Fire Alarm provide a safe living environment.

Possession and Developer Information

Possession of the Prakruti Hyde Park Plots is expected to begin in 2018-07-11. Developed by Prakruti Avenues, the project offers a trusted and reliable real estate investment. It is RERA registered with number To Be Updated.

Sports Amenities

  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Club house Club house
  • garden Garden

Safety Amenities

  • CCTV CCTV
  • Fire Alarm Fire Alarm

Prakruti Hyde Park Specifications

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Kitchen will be designed to suit modular kitchen Panic button connected to security on the ground floor.

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Locality Overview of Adibatla, Hyderabad

Location

Adibatla, Hyderabad

50% Livibility score

In Hyderabad's southern section, Adibatla is a highly sought-after neighbourhood. Given that this location has been designated as Hyderabad's upcoming Technology, aerospace, and defence hub, real estate demand has risen quickly. It is a component of the Information Technology Investment Region (ITIR) initiative, and Tata Aerospace SEZ and TCS Adibatla campus have already opene... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of prakruti hyde park, Adibatla

Properties Price Trend in the Adibatla

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Prakruti Hyde Park Temple Town Aadhira Nature Farms Aliens Hub
Builder Prakruti Avenues Temple Town Aadhira Nature Farms Aliens Hub
Property Type Plots Plots,Villas Plots Plots
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration PLOT Plots BHK Plots BHK Plots BHK
Size 1800 sqft - 2448 sqft 1926.00 - 2754.00 sq.ft 3600.00 - 3600.00 sq.ft 2700.00 - 3600.00 sq.ft
Price Range 50.4 Lakhs - 68.54 Lakhs 51.23 Lakhs-73.26 Lakhs 64.8 Lakhs-64.8 Lakhs 41.85 Lakhs-55.8 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 2800 ₹ 1389 ₹ 556 ₹ 722
Project Area Acres 42 Acres Acres Acres
Towers 136
Total Units 600 133 527
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA RERA Received
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for Prakruti Hyde Park

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About Prakruti Avenues Projects and Developers

Prakruti Avenues
  • 26 Years of Experience
  • 6 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

....
Read More

Prakruti Hyde Park Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Adibatla ,Hyderabad INDIA.

A: The total area of project is N/A

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Prakruti Hyde Park is Ready to Move and is available for possession from July 18.

A: Total units in this project are 136.

A: The area of project for is 1800 Sq ft.

A: Price for Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from

Similar Properties to Prakruti Hyde Park in Adibatla

Ready to Move
Googee Wonder City
Googee Wonder City

Location Adibatla, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 63 Lakhs

Prakruti Avenues Properties in Hyderabad

Ready to Move
Prakruti White Field
Prakruti White Field

Location Shadnagar, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 23.06 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Prakruti Hyde Park
Prakruti Hyde Park

Location Adibatla, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 50.4 Lakhs

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Ark Artha & Ark Aryama
Ark Artha & Ark Aryama

Location Adibatla, Hyderabad

Price

₹ 3.07 Cr

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot