₹ 1.98 Cr

@ 16071 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1232/sqft Apartment for Sale in Pruksa Global Silvana in Old Madras Road

Residential Apartment for Sale

budigere, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1232/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 12.
  • DeveloperPruksa Global
  • ProjectPruksa Global Silvana
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area26 acres Acres
  • Units401
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1232/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.98 Cr in Pruksa Global Silvana, Old Madras Road Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 16071/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1232/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Pruksa Global Silvana with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.98 Cr | 1232/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

26 acres Area
project-details

Project Details

401 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK,3.5 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Pruksa Global Silvana

3 BHK+3T 1232/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Pruksa Global Silvana In Old Madras Road Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1232 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.98 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4849 Lakhs

3.5 BHK

Saleable Area : 1632 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.62 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.9649 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) :

• info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 89299 59847

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot