₹ 40.83 Lakhs

@ 5800 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 704/sqft Apartment for Sale in Pruthvi Misty Greens in Chikhali

Residential Apartment for Sale

Chikhali, Pune

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area704/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 21.
  • DeveloperPruthvi Developers
  • ProjectPruthvi Misty Greens
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area1.03 Acres
  • Units78
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 704/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 40.83 Lakhs in Pruthvi Misty Greens, Chikhali Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (704/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Pruthvi Misty Greens with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 40.83 Lakhs | 704/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Chikhali, Pune

RERA ID

P52100017679

Total Occupied Area

1.03 Area
project-details

Project Details

78 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Pruthvi Misty Greens

2 BHK+2T 704/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Pruthvi Misty Greens In Chikhali Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 704 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 40.83 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 30,623

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1049 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 60.84 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 45,631

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 32.67 Lakhs