AOC is searching fo you …

2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 50 Lakhs in Vishrantwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹50 Lakhs in Vishrantwadi, Pune - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 2 BHK property under your budget in Vishrantwadi, Pune, then Vishrantwadi, Pune is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Vishrantwadi, Pune is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Vishrantwadi, Pune can be a smart choice

Find 2 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune Under 50 Lakhs

There is no property found

Find 2 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Vishrantwadi, Pune Under 50 Lakhs

₹ 37,068 EMI Starts

750/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Raviraj Manglam, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Raviraj Manglam by Raviraj Realty

Possession: 13 August, 2005

₹ 49.43 Lakhs
@6590 per sq.ft

₹ 34,534 EMI Starts

598/sqft Unit Area

89 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 598/sqft for sale at ₹ in NG Vrundavan, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

NG Vrundavan by NG Rathi Associates

Possession: 13 March, 2025

₹ 46.05 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 34,765 EMI Starts

602/sqft Unit Area

89 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 602/sqft for sale at ₹ in NG Vrundavan, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

NG Vrundavan by NG Rathi Associates

Possession: 13 March, 2025

₹ 46.35 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 35,285 EMI Starts

611/sqft Unit Area

89 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 611/sqft for sale at ₹ in NG Vrundavan, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

NG Vrundavan by NG Rathi Associates

Possession: 13 March, 2025

₹ 47.05 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 34,649 EMI Starts

600/sqft Unit Area

500 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amba Nagari, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Amba Nagari by Amba Group

Possession: 01 December, 2010

₹ 46.2 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 28,874 EMI Starts

500/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Rachana Jheel, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Rachana Jheel by Rachana Construction

Possession: 01 June, 2005

₹ 38.5 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 22,464 EMI Starts

389/sqft Unit Area

28 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 389/sqft for sale at ₹ in Krushnarang Skylight, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Krushnarang Skylight by Krushnarang Associates

Possession: 19 December, 2019

₹ 29.95 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 24,774 EMI Starts

429/sqft Unit Area

28 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 429/sqft for sale at ₹ in Krushnarang Skylight, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Krushnarang Skylight by Krushnarang Associates

Possession: 19 December, 2019

₹ 33.03 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 22,926 EMI Starts

397/sqft Unit Area

19 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 397/sqft for sale at ₹ in Geet Govind Muktai Aangan Phase 5, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

₹ 30.57 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 24,717 EMI Starts

428/sqft Unit Area

11 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 428/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kimaya Spaces, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Kimaya Spaces by Sb Developers And Kimaya Associates

Possession: 04 December, 2022

₹ 32.96 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 28,874 EMI Starts

500/sqft Unit Area

14 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 500/sqft for sale at ₹ in Geet Govind Muktai Aangan Phase 8, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

₹ 38.5 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 35,516 EMI Starts

615/sqft Unit Area

10 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 615/sqft for sale at ₹ in Krushnarang Prerita Heights, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More

Krushnarang Prerita Heights by Krushnarang Realities

Possession: 02 December, 2021

₹ 47.36 Lakhs
@7700 per sq.ft

₹ 23,446 EMI Starts

406/sqft Unit Area

28 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 406/sqft for sale at ₹ in Arnav Nirvana, Vishrantwadi, Pune... Read More