Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 54,876 EMI Starts
813/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 813/sqft for sale at ₹ in Karan Ashiyana, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 04 January, 2007
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 57,374 EMI Starts
850/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vishal Vision, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 02 February, 2011
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 52,716 EMI Starts
781/sqft Unit Area
200 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 781/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bhaktamar Residency, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 48,667 EMI Starts
721/sqft Unit Area
65 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 721/sqft for sale at ₹ in Kumar Primavera B6, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 01 July, 2023
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 56,699 EMI Starts
840/sqft Unit Area
107 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 840/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gurukrupa Astter, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 January, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 51,164 EMI Starts
758/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 758/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sakore Anand Sadhan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 37,799 EMI Starts
560/sqft Unit Area
34 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 560/sqft for sale at ₹ in Espree Eminence, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 23 June, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 54,674 EMI Starts
810/sqft Unit Area
34 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 810/sqft for sale at ₹ in Espree Eminence, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 23 June, 2022
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 38,879 EMI Starts
576/sqft Unit Area
107 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 576/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gurukrupa Aster, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 16 June, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 42,457 EMI Starts
629/sqft Unit Area
107 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 629/sqft for sale at ₹ in Gurukrupa Aster, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 16 June, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 57,899 EMI Starts
965/sqft Unit Area
408 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 965/sqft for sale at ₹ in KUL Kruti, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 07 September, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 37,867 EMI Starts
561/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 561/sqft for sale at ₹ in Palladium Karan Heights, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 21 November, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 49,207 EMI Starts
729/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 729/sqft for sale at ₹ in Anandtara Silicon Bay Phase I, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 53,729 EMI Starts
796/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 796/sqft for sale at ₹ in Anandtara Silicon Bay Phase I, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 59,061 EMI Starts
875/sqft Unit Area
66 Units Project Details
2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 875/sqft for sale at ₹ in Anandtara Silicon Bay Phase I, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 44,887 EMI Starts
665/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 665/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satyam Serenity B, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 January, 2024
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 54,066 EMI Starts
801/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 801/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satyam Serenity B, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 January, 2024
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 55,281 EMI Starts
819/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 819/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satyam Serenity B, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 25 January, 2024
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 55,079 EMI Starts
816/sqft Unit Area
222 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 816/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2029
Ready to Move Residential Project in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
₹ 41,917 EMI Starts
621/sqft Unit Area
314 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 621/sqft for sale at ₹ in Bramhacorp August Towers, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2028
Still you are Searching....
Godrej Properties (GPL), a leading name in India's real estate sector, has acquired a ~16-acre land parcel in Upper Kharadi, Pune. This marks the
Read More
Macrotech Developers, popularly known as the Lodha Group, has inked a Joint Development Agreement (JDA) worth INR 165.3 crore for a 20,468 sq. metre l
Read More
Raheja Corp Homes, the residential arm of K Raheja Corp, has announced the launch of a new tower at Raheja Galaxy, marking a significant expansion of
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹80 Lakhs in Wadgaon Sheri such as Mittal Sun Planet Phase III, Tanay Punyanagari, Espree Eminence, Anandtara Silicon Bay Phase I, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.