₹ 78.41 Lakhs

@ 19800 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 396/sqft Apartment for Sale in Puraniks City Phase 3 in Thane West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Thane West, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area396/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 24.
  • DeveloperPuranik Builders
  • ProjectPuraniks City Phase 3
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 396/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 78.41 Lakhs in Puraniks City Phase 3, Thane West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 19800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (396/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Puraniks City Phase 3 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 78.41 Lakhs | 396/sqft-carpet sqft

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Puraniks City Phase 3

1 BHK+1T 396/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Puraniks City Phase 3 In Thane West Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 396 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 78.41 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 58,805

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 520 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.03 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 77,218

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 62.73 Lakhs