₹ 48.02 Lakhs

@ 5800 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 828/sqft Apartment for Sale in Radhe Tulsi Parkview in Vasna

Residential Apartment for Sale

Vasna, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area828/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inDecember 19.
  • DeveloperRadhe Developer
  • ProjectRadhe Tulsi Parkview
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units77
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 828/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 48.02 Lakhs in Radhe Tulsi Parkview, Vasna Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (828/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Radhe Tulsi Parkview with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 48.02 Lakhs | 828/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

77 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Radhe Tulsi Parkview

3 BHK+3T 828/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Radhe Tulsi Parkview In Vasna Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 828 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 48.02 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 36,017

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 38.42 Lakhs