₹ 53.76 Lakhs

@ 4800 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1120/sqft Apartment for Sale in Rama Capriccio in Wakad

Residential Apartment for Sale

Wakad, Pune

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1120/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inJanuary 10.
  • DeveloperRama Group
  • ProjectRama Capriccio
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor9
  • Project Area6 Acres
  • Units168
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1120/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 53.76 Lakhs in Rama Capriccio, Wakad Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1120/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Rama Capriccio with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 53.76 Lakhs | 1120/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

6 Area
project-details

Project Details

168 Units

9 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Rama Capriccio

3 BHK+3T 1120/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Rama Capriccio In Wakad Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1028 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 49.34 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 37,007

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1120 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 53.76 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 40,319

1 BHK

Saleable Area : 507 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 24.34 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 18,252

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 39.48 Lakhs