₹ 2.75 Cr

@ 9509 per sq.ft

Villas 2892/sqft Apartment for Sale in Raviraj Florentine in Sopan Baug

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sopan Baug, Pune

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area2892/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 07.
  • DeveloperRaviraj Realty
  • ProjectRaviraj Florentine
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units10
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 2892/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 2.75 Cr in Raviraj Florentine, Sopan Baug Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9509/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (2892/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Raviraj Florentine with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.75 Cr | 2892/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

10 Units

Other Sizes of Raviraj Florentine

Villas 2892/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Raviraj Florentine In Sopan Baug Floor Plan
Villas

Carpet Area : 1600 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.52 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.14 Lakhs

Villas

Carpet Area : 2892 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.75 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.0625 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.22 Cr