₹ 4.2 Cr

@ 6000 per sq.ft

Villas 7000/sqft Apartment for Sale in Regency Willows in Maval

Residential Apartment for Sale

Maval, Pune

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area7000/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 14.
  • DeveloperRegency Group
  • ProjectRegency Willows
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area5 Acres
  • Units23
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 7000/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 4.2 Cr in Regency Willows, Maval Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (7000/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Regency Willows with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 4.2 Cr | 7000/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

5 Area
project-details

Project Details

23 Units

Other Sizes of Regency Willows

Villas 7000/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Regency Willows In Maval Floor Plan
Villas

Carpet Area : 7000 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4.2 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 3.1499 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 3.36 Cr