₹ 19.47 Lakhs

@ 8850 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 220/sqft Apartment for Sale in Riddhi Siddhi Exotica in Taloja

Residential Apartment for Sale

Taloja, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area220/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inMay 25.
  • DeveloperRiddhi Siddhi
  • ProjectRiddhi Siddhi Exotica
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area0.92 Acres
  • Units115
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 220/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 19.47 Lakhs in Riddhi Siddhi Exotica, Taloja Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8850/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (220/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Riddhi Siddhi Exotica with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 19.47 Lakhs | 220/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Taloja, Mumbai

RERA ID

P52000024407

Total Occupied Area

0.92 Area
project-details

Project Details

115 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Riddhi Siddhi Exotica

1 BHK+1T 220/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Exotica In Taloja Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 220 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 19.47 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 14,602

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 555 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 49.12 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 36,837

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 15.58 Lakhs