₹ 24.88 Lakhs

@ 4000 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 622/sqft Apartment for Sale in Riddhi Siddhi Greens in Palghar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Palghar, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area622/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMay 17.
  • DeveloperRiddhi Siddhi
  • ProjectRiddhi Siddhi Greens
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area2 Acres
  • Units168
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 622/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 24.88 Lakhs in Riddhi Siddhi Greens, Palghar Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (622/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Riddhi Siddhi Greens with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 24.88 Lakhs | 622/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

2 Area
project-details

Project Details

168 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Riddhi Siddhi Greens

2 BHK+2T 622/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Greens In Palghar Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 416 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 16.64 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 12,480

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 622 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 24.88 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 18,660

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 13.31 Lakhs