₹ 69.09 Lakhs

@ 4900 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1410/sqft Apartment for Sale in Riviera Springs in Shela

Residential Apartment for Sale

Shela, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1410/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 26.
  • DeveloperSafal Goyal Realty
  • ProjectRiviera Springs
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor4
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units320
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1410/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 69.09 Lakhs in Riviera Springs, Shela Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4900/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1410/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Riviera Springs with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 69.09 Lakhs | 1410/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Shela, Ahmedabad

RERA ID

PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/SANAND/AUDA/RAA07154/170620

Project Details

320 Units

4 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Riviera Springs

3 BHK+3T 1410/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Riviera Springs In Shela Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1410 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 69.09 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 51,816

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1431 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 70.12 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 52,588

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1507 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 73.84 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 55,381

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1528 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 74.87 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 56,153

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 55.27 Lakhs