₹ 1.89 Cr

@ 31050 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 610/sqft Apartment for Sale in Romell Empress in Borivali West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Borivali West, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area610/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMarch 22.

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 610/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.89 Cr in Romell Empress, Borivali West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 31050/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (610/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Romell Empress with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.89 Cr | 610/sqft-carpet sqft

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Romell Empress

2 BHK+2T 610/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Romell Empress In Borivali West Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 610 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.89 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.4205 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.52 Cr