₹ 2.5 Cr

@ 27800 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 900/sqft Apartment for Sale in Royal Pleasant Park CHS in Malad West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Malad West, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area900/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 10.

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 900/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 2.5 Cr in Royal Pleasant Park CHS, Malad West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 27800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (900/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Royal Pleasant Park CHS with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.5 Cr | 900/sqft-carpet sqft

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Royal Pleasant Park CHS

2 BHK+2T 900/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Royal Pleasant Park CHS In Malad West Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 726 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.02 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.5137 Lakhs

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 900 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.5 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.8765 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.61 Cr