AOC is searching fo you …

Rushabh Sky Ambience

LocationLane of Parth Hospital, Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price Range Starting from
38.77 Lakhs to 58.79 Lakhs*
2 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 583 sqft - 884 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 21 Units & 1 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 0.12 Acres
  • Possession: June, 2025
  • Rera: PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11530/290323

About

2.0
Excellent

Rushabh Sky Ambience is a premium Residential project located in the bustling area of Paldi, Ahmedabad. The project is spread across a vast 0.12 Acres plot and consists of 21 Units housed in 1 Towers. The Apartments range from 2 BHK+2T to 3 BHK+3T, with sizes starting at 583 sqft and going up to 884 sqft. The project is located at lane of parth hospital, paldi, ahmedabad.

Property Types and Sizes

The project offers a variety of apartments configurations to suit different needs. The sizes start from 583 sqft for a 2 BHK+2T, and 884 sqft for a 3 BHK+3T, offering flexibility for buyers looking for different space requirements.

Pricing Options

The Apartments at Rushabh Sky Ambience are priced starting from 38.77 Lakhs for a 2 BHK+2T, and 58.79 Lakhs for a 3 BHK+3T. The pricing options are designed to cater to various budgets and make luxury living accessible to a wide audience.

Key Information

  • Total Project Area: 0.12 Acres

  • Total Units and Towers: 21 Units and 1 Towers

  • Apartment Sizes: 583 sqft to 884 sqft

  • Address: lane of parth hospital, paldi, ahmedabad

  • Project Type: Residential Apartments

  • Developer: Rushabhdev Infrastructure

  • RERA Registration Number: PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11530/290323 Units

  • Possession Start Date: Expected to begin in 2025-06-14

  • Construction Quality: High-quality materials used, including vitrified tiles and granite countertops

  • Security Features: CCTV

  • Sports Amenities: Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Gym

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Garden

Specifications and Construction Quality

The Apartments at Rushabh Sky Ambience are constructed using high-quality materials, ensuring durability and longevity. Features include vitrified tiles for flooring, granite countertops in the kitchen, and premium sanitary fittings in the bathrooms, offering an elegant and functional living space.

Property Amenities

Rushabh Sky Ambience boasts a range of world-class amenities for its residents. The sports amenities include a Sports Facility, Kids Play Area, Gym, while convenience amenities include a Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Garden. Additional security features such as CCTV enhance the safety of the residents.

Location and Connectivity

Paldi, where Rushabh Sky Ambience is located, is a prime area with easy access to major roads and transportation hubs. The development is well-connected to key parts of Ahmedabad, providing residents with easy access to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and other essential services.

Developer and Project Details

Developed by the renowned Rushabhdev Infrastructure, Rushabh Sky Ambience promises a high standard of living. The project is registered under RERA with number PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11530/290323 Units, and the possession is expected to begin in 2025-06-14, ensuring quality construction and timely delivery.

Possession and Developer Information

The project is expected to hand over possession to the residents in 2025-06-14. Developed by Rushabhdev Infrastructure, the project is registered with RERA under number PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11530/290323 Units, making it a trustworthy and reliable investment option.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • garden Garden

Safety Amenities

  • CCTV CCTV

Floor Plans of Rushabh Sky Ambience

Rushabh Sky Ambience Floor Plan

2 BHK (583 Sq. Ft.)

Paldi, Ahmedabad

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 31.02 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Rushabh Sky Ambience

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Rushabh Sky Ambience Specifications

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Kitchen will be designed to suit modular kitchen Panic button connected to security on the ground floor.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Locality Overview of Paldi, Ahmedabad

Location

Paldi, Ahmedabad

58% Livibility score

Paldi, situated in the heart of Ahmedabad, exudes a unique charm that seamlessly blends historical heritage with modern amenities. This bustling neighborhood is renowned for its vibrant streets, bustling markets, and rich cultural heritage, making it a sought-after destination for residents and visitors alike. With its strategic location, Paldi enjoys easy accessibility to key areas o... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of rushabh sky ambience, Paldi

Properties Price Trend in the Paldi

Similar Properties to Rushabh Sky Ambience in Paldi

Ready to Move
Yash Suryakamal Residency
Yash Suryakamal Residency

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 46.02 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Arham Shasvat
Arham Shasvat

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 42.16 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Prabhuvan Prabhuvan II
Prabhuvan Prabhuvan II

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 39.97 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Arihant Chintamani Flora
Arihant Chintamani Flora

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 43.96 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Mitraa Haash Shrushti
Mitraa Haash Shrushti

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 45.29 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Shreeram Shetrunjay Hills
Shreeram Shetrunjay Hills

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 37.31 Lakhs

2 BHK Apartment | 3 BHK Apartment

2 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
583.00 - 583.00 sqft ( 54.2 - 54.2 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartment
02
Super Built-up Area
814.00 - 884.00 sqft ( 75.6 - 82.1 sqm )
On Request *

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Rajyash Gopinath
Rajyash Gopinath

Location Paldi, Ahmedabad

Price

On Request

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Rushabh Sky Ambience Shriji Bapa Satyapath Homes Yash Suryakamal Residency Suvas Kanchan
Builder Rushabhdev Infrastructure Shriji Bapa Satyapath Homes Yash Suryakamal Residency Suvas Kanchan
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 2 ,3 BHK 1 BHK 2 BHK 3 BHK
Size 583 sqft - 884 sqft 765.00 - 765.00 sq.ft 692.00 - 692.00 sq.ft 779.00 - 779.00 sq.ft
Price Range 38.77 Lakhs - 58.79 Lakhs 50.87 Lakhs-50.87 Lakhs 46.02 Lakhs-46.02 Lakhs 51.8 Lakhs-51.8 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 6650 ₹ 4199 ₹ 10850 ₹ 8555
Project Area 0.12 Acres 0.21 Acres 0.52 Acres Acres
Towers 21 2
Total Units 1 44 56
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA11530/290323 PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA02100/210318
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Rushabh Sky Ambience

...
2 BHK Flat (583 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 583/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 38.77 Lakhs in Rushabh sky ambience, Paldi Ahmedabad.

₹ 38.77 Lakhs

View Detail
...
3 BHK Flat (814 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 814/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 54.13 Lakhs in Rushabh sky ambience, Paldi Ahmedabad.

₹ 54.13 Lakhs

View Detail
...
3 BHK Flat (884 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 884/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 58.79 Lakhs in Rushabh sky ambience, Paldi Ahmedabad.

₹ 58.79 Lakhs

View Detail

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

About Rushabhdev Infrastructure Projects and Developers

Rushabhdev Infrastructure
  • 5 Years of Experience
  • 10 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

Established in last decade, we at Rushabhdev Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd. have never believed in creating mere brick and mortar structures. Instead, They believe in creating masterpiece in concrete woven around the great outdoors and with plenty of nature's colTheirs. Directors of Rushabhdev Infraprojects Private Limited are Amitkumar Hasmukhlal Benani, Jignesh Sevantilal Shah and Ketan Pravinbhai Benani. We believe that every structure that we m....
Read More

Rushabhdev Infrastructure Properties in Ahmedabad

Ready to Move
Rushabhdev Sharan Residency
Rushabhdev Sharan Residency

Location Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 51.3 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Rushabhdev Sharan Residency 2
Rushabhdev Sharan Residency 2

Location Chandkheda, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 58.57 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Rushabhdev Pramukh Plaza
Rushabhdev Pramukh Plaza

Location Ambavadi, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 93.13 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Rushabhdev Pramukh Park
Rushabhdev Pramukh Park

Location Naranpura, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 52.65 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Rushabhdev Sharan Sapphire
Rushabhdev Sharan Sapphire

Location Motera, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 93.97 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Rushabhdev Sharan Circle Homes
Rushabhdev Sharan Circle Homes

Location Zundal, Ahmedabad

Price

₹ 50.3 Lakhs

Rushabh Sky Ambience Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Paldi ,Ahmedabad INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 0.12 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Rushabh Sky Ambience is Ready to Move and is available for possession from June 25.

A: Total units in this project are 21.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 583 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 814 Sq ft.

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 55.11 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 76.89 Lakhs

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot