₹ 11.26 Cr

@ 57600 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 1954/sqft Apartment for Sale in Rustomjee Ashiana in Juhu

Residential Apartment for Sale

Juhu, Mumbai

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area1954/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inFebruary 27.

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1954/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 11.26 Cr in Rustomjee Ashiana, Juhu Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 4 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 57600/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (1954/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Rustomjee Ashiana with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 11.26 Cr | 1954/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Juhu, Mumbai

RERA ID

P51800049755

Configuration

3 ,4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Rustomjee Ashiana

4 BHK+4T 1954/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Rustomjee Ashiana In Juhu Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1214 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 6.99 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 5.2444 Lakhs

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1578 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 9.09 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 6.8168 Lakhs

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 1954 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 11.26 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 8.4411 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 5.59 Cr