₹ 9.7 Cr

@ 58788 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 1650/sqft Apartment for Sale in Rustomjee Seasons Wing A in Bandra East

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bandra East, Mumbai

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area1650/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 22.
  • DeveloperRustomjee Constructions
  • ProjectRustomjee Seasons Wing A
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units88
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 9.7 Cr in Rustomjee Seasons Wing A, Bandra East Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 4 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 58788/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (1650/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Rustomjee Seasons Wing A with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 9.7 Cr | 1650/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Bandra East, Mumbai

RERA ID

P51800001433

Project Details

88 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Rustomjee Seasons Wing A

4 BHK+4T 1650/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Rustomjee Seasons Wing A In Bandra East Floor Plan
4 BHK

Carpet Area : 1650 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 9.7 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 7.2749 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 7.76 Cr