AOC is searching fo you …

RVK Kshitij

LocationNear Sonal Hall Karve Road, Khilarewadi, Deccan Gymkhana, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004

Price Range Starting from
1.63 Cr to 3.46 Cr*
3 ,4 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 843 sqft - 1786 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 11 Units & 1 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 0.14 Acres
  • Possession: June, 2022
  • Rera: P52100017003

About

3.0
Excellent

RVK Kshitij in Erandwane, Pune by RVK Realty is a residential project. The project offers 3 BHK and 4 BHK Apartment units. RVK Kshitij has a total of 1 tower. The construction is of 7 floors. Accommodation of 11 units has been provided. There are adequate cross ventilation and ample natural light within each of the rooms in the apartment. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet the daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents. RVK Kshitij is sure to be your ultimate living destination for a lifetime of blissful and cheerful moments.

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff

Floor Plans of RVK Kshitij

RVK Kshitij Floor Plan

3 BHK (843 Sq. Ft.)

Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.3 Cr
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for RVK Kshitij

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

RVK Kshitij Specifications

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Grid Power from BESCOM, Modular switches, Copper electrical wiring all throughout via concealed conduits, 100% Power backup.

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

Rainwater Harvesting drain pipes included, Queo / Bravit / Kohler / Equivalent

Kitchen
Kitchen

Mirror polished granite platform with dado in glazed tiles up to lintel level and SS sink

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified Tiles in the Foyer, Living, Dining, Corridors, Anti-skid Ceramic Tiles in Balconies

Security
Security

Otis / Equivalent elevators in each tower, CCTV Camera at all vantage points.

Structure
Structure

RCC framed structure Building and Concrete Solid Block Masonry (Int & Ext)

Locality Overview of Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Location

Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

64% Livibility score

This popular city in Pune was named after the Deccan Gymkhana sports club in 1906. This locality is popularly known for its sport activities and centres. Not just these, the place also offers some best entertainment places with good shopping and restaurant facilities. Good roads and better transportation supports the people.

... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of rvk kshitij, Deccan Gymkhana

Properties Price Trend in the Deccan Gymkhana

Similar Properties to RVK Kshitij in Deccan Gymkhana

Ready to Move
Maitri Yash Kamalkunj
Maitri Yash Kamalkunj

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 1.79 Cr

Ready to Move
Gokhale Sulabh Monali
Gokhale Sulabh Monali

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 1.8 Cr

Ready to Move
Pandit Neelprabha
Pandit Neelprabha

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 2.14 Cr

Ready to Move
Aakar Madhuvrunda CHSL
Aakar Madhuvrunda CHSL

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 1.57 Cr

Ready to Move
Ravetkar 70 West Avenue
Ravetkar 70 West Avenue

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 53.21 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Trisha Nirmala
Trisha Nirmala

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 1 Cr

3 BHK Apartments | 4 BHK Apartments

3 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
843.00 - 843.00 sqft ( 78.3 - 78.3 sqm )
On Request *
4 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
1786.00 - 1786.00 sqft ( 165.9 - 165.9 sqm )
On Request *

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
SK Fortune Maithili
SK Fortune Maithili

Location Erandwane, Pune

Price

On Request

Compare Similar Projects

Feature RVK Kshitij Pandit Om Sagar Meera Residency Trisha Smruti
Builder RVK Realty Pandit Om Sagar Meera Residency Trisha Smruti
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 3 ,4 BHK 4 BHK 2 BHK 2 BHK
Size 843 sqft - 1786 sqft 1386.00 - 1386.00 sq.ft 700.00 - 700.00 sq.ft 1295.00 - 1295.00 sq.ft
Price Range 1.63 Cr - 3.46 Cr 2.68 Cr-2.68 Cr 1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr 2.51 Cr-2.51 Cr
Price/sqft ₹ 19350 ₹ 20700 ₹ 0 ₹ 0
Project Area 0.14 Acres 0.14 Acres 0.13 Acres 0.12 Acres
Towers 11 1 1 1
Total Units 1 6 0 6
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P52100017003 P52100019965 P52100019956 P52100006813
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in RVK Kshitij

...
3 BHK Flat (843 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 843/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 1.63 Cr in Rvk kshitij, Deccan Gymkhana Pune.

₹ 1.63 Cr

View Detail
...
4 BHK Flat (1786 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1786/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 3.46 Cr in Rvk kshitij, Deccan Gymkhana Pune.

₹ 3.46 Cr

View Detail

About RVK Realty Projects and Developers

RVK Realty
  • 56 Years of Experience
  • 1 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

....
Read More

RVK Realty Properties in Pune

Ready to Move
RVK Kshitij
RVK Kshitij

Location Deccan Gymkhana, Pune

Price

₹ 1.63 Cr

RVK Kshitij Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Deccan gymkhana ,Pune INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 0.14 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Rvk Kshitij is Ready to Move and is available for possession from June 22.

A: Total units in this project are 11.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 843 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 4 BHK is 1786 Sq ft.

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 2 Cr

A: Price for 4 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 4.23 Cr

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot