₹ 69 Lakhs

@ 2300 per sq.ft

Plots 3000/sqft Apartment for Sale in S2 Avani in Sarjapur Road

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

  • ConfigruationPlots
  • Unit area3000/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inAugust 14.
  • DeveloperS2 Homes
  • ProjectS2 Avani
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area12 Acres Acres
  • Units173
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plots Apartments with Size 3000/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 69 Lakhs in S2 Avani, Sarjapur Road Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plots Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 2300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plots (3000/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in S2 Avani with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 69 Lakhs | 3000/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

12 Acres Area
project-details

Project Details

173 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

PLOTS
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of S2 Avani

Plots 3000/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In S2 Avani In Sarjapur Road Floor Plan
Plots

Saleable Area : 1421 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 32.68 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 24,512

Plots

Saleable Area : 3000 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 69 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 51,749

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 26.15 Lakhs